2017 Results


Qualified
Not Qualified
StudentQFSQVARVARPRSuper 7GaborCenterCalLivGraWCRDub F/SFoothillEBAL TEBAL FTri Val
Allard, Nicholas12.3212.5412.4012.4812.32
Alonso, Ian13.7614.1813.8113.76
Alva, Ishaan13.8313.8314.2214.0813.93
Andrews, Kevin14.2614.7214.5914.6014.6114.26
Arzola, Ivan12.3312.5612.33
Bauman, Isaac14.2014.8014.7114.20
Brown, Matthew12.9213.1012.9213.03
Castellanos, Noah12.4612.7212.46
Chi, Henry12.9113.2312.91
Choudhury, Rahat14.1514.3914.15
Chu, Dwen11.6412.0012.1111.8211.6411.86
Co, Terrence13.5113.8013.5113.7013.73
Cooper, Kory12.9912.9913.2513.03
Copenhagen, Conner13.4313.4313.7613.83
DeWilde, Luke12.3412.4712.6512.6412.34
Fernandez, Christian12.6512.7012.7712.65
Fiankan, Philippe11.7413.2811.9711.74
Garg, Ray13.4014.0814.3913.6513.40
Griffin, Chauncey12.6913.1612.69
Griffin, Jordan13.2413.24
Gushurst, Will11.4011.40
Hanley, Eathan11.7211.7211.9811.8311.95
Hoopes, Jake12.4512.45
Khetrapal, Arjun14.1314.1314.33
Kojima, Kevin13.0113.0113.1313.21
Kowalski, Bobby11.3611.3911.4111.3611.4811.5411.5111.51
Kracke, Trevor11.6911.9712.0411.7211.9011.9011.8511.69
kyong, Joshua12.9513.2012.9513.3513.33
Laine, Connor14.8214.82
Lee, Yunhak13.9314.3014.2414.0213.93
Leong, Javan13.9114.6014.3213.91
Lin, Lawrence12.1412.2612.2912.2412.3712.14
Mazotti, Dominick11.7911.79
Menon, Rohit11.4811.48
Miller, Jack13.0513.1413.4413.05
Montano, Michael13.9313.93
Moore, Erik12.6412.9312.64
Norell, Christopher12.6512.9312.6912.6612.9912.65
Omar, Kaihan13.3113.7113.31
Osaki, Trent12.6412.64
Padture, Pranav17.8919.2918.0418.2917.89
Patriawan, Albany13.1514.3013.6613.15
Pimentel, Lucas12.9512.95
porter, spencer12.8612.8713.0013.0112.86
Pourzand, Seena13.2913.5013.5213.5213.29
Ravikumar, Balakumaran13.8814.2114.3014.4213.88
Rios, Jacob11.6311.6311.7711.8012.37
Rumsey, Mathew12.6712.7512.6712.86
Russell, Korey12.2512.2512.9112.30
Seo, Jiwon12.8213.2512.8213.0313.54
Sumanasekera, Kavi13.5913.7813.5913.76
Tang, Roy12.5312.6212.53
Telles, Austin11.9211.92
Tollefsen, Myles12.3412.6012.6712.6712.34
Tomonari, Erik12.6212.8012.6212.7612.83
Weetman, Elijah11.7611.76
Wiley, Coleman12.7412.9513.1413.3312.74
Yi, John12.9113.0413.3112.9113.2613.03
Zeng, Benjamin14.0014.00
Zhou, John13.3813.38
Zhu, Justin12.8213.3913.0613.2213.2913.0612.82